Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Goldman, N.QBLA16399692626557.7785618104
Perryman, L.QBNYG16313492566763.661476129.9
Johnson, A.QBOAK16407566516371.9595116118.3
Shull, A.QBATL15520708515373.484368105.9
Herman, M.QBNYJ16380601480063.268341199.3
Snyder, M.QBNE16356534440666.791307105.3
Shank, G.QBIND15326523380662.35318591.8
Mojica, H.QBDEN14340539376463.150261389.8
Hundley, W.QBCIN1635251836106843301198.2
Carr, D.QBLAC16335522359864.25319790.8
Crowley, W.QBJAX14298460354864.866271396
Howell, C.QBNO15279417350866.952241498.1
Tice, N.QBMIN16283444348463.77014791.8
Baker, R.QBCAR15274414347566.279263110.1
Garcia, A.QBKC16306414345573.966387122
Tate, D.QBBUF14339517338165.64923991.5
Mosher, E.QBGB13290407336771.365227106.8
Perez, T.QBDAL14298467313563.85516986.6
Crutcher, G.QBSEA13296439311967.480311894.3
Brewer, G.QBPIT9178263296467.760350145
Hart, B.QBDET14266420292563.363231983.3
Matthews, S.QBMIA1525535928667149152106.1
Timm, P.QBPIT11188274276668.677232126.3
Sumner, R.QBPHI13190373263850.961181276.7
Earley, J.QBARI13195305247163.955218101.1
Cambell, T.QBSF13214355244760.35422595.8
Condon, J.QBHOU14229368237362.27416293
Mendenhall, M.QBBAL9168273182261.5649190.6
Booker, M.QBTB11179323173855.4507472.7
Mcknight, M.QBCLE9148250170859.2487285.9
Irons, J.QBGB6133183158772.754112114.3
Schaefer, J.QBTEN11131206151763.6557489
Haight, L.QBBAL12151235149964.3384480.8
Winn, L.QBCHI9132241139454.8397965.9
Early, L.QBCHI11153255132560668576
McCullough, J.QBWAS11129309131741.74241341.4
Trout, J.QBTEN7117186114162.9374185
Houston, W.QBSEA6109196103355.64910478.9
Santos, R.QBCLE89517999953.1374370
Staton, C.QBHOU47311697262.98072102.4
Delgado, K.QBTEN48614595359.3626092.7
Reno, W.QBDEN46713389350.4595568.9
Walsh, L.QBTB78917186852473170
Roby, K.QBCAR16497886462.88081129.4
Ayers, H.QBARI56412785950.4393273.6
French, D.QBSF95410083054566293.3
Maggard, K.QBPHI10699581472.67271118.5
Tamayo, H.QBBUF57715075951.3334463.7
Campbell, M.QBJAX66010566757.1596287.3
Amaya, K.QBPIT4347366646.65982104
Veal, R.QBARI95310266552532175
Lucas, S.QBIND16548360165.1321185.5
Butler, T.QBDET3588454769513383.8
Newman, A.QBPIT3447749157.1592557.9
Hutchinson, T.QBWAS84913743935.8351338.5
Keene, W.QBCIN16365734963.2302091.9
Davis, J.QBMIA2274428861.4340171
Norfleet, J.QBATL9344728772.3222193.1
Perron, B.QBWAS3266623239.4281148.3
Easter, S.QBNO3222622984.63510116.2
Scribner, C.QBNYG16122620746.2582099.4
Gaskins, R.QBNE4162120676.26930146
Montgomery, T.RBCLE81712817713.3310039.6
Mcneal, L.QBIND1112117752.4530080.9
Lackey, M.RBPIT1575517312.7350132.6
Compton, P.QBKC1172217377.32810114.4
Paine, J.QBPHI682916027.6621061.6
Buckner, J.QBOAK4141911673.7150167
Leonard, J.QBMIN6131811372.2180165.3
Fitzpatrick, D.QBMIA15159433.3430128.2
Charlton, R.QBNYJ28108080201193.8
Mattos, A.QBBUF29216542.9110050.7
Burnett, O.QBLA10595855.6222175.2
Morrison, S.QBCHI25104750180063.3
Hamer, G.QBLAC1221110060089.6
Hughes, G.QBARI11295090062.5
Valles, J.QBCAR11255050056.2
Wilmoth, A.QBCIN1020000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com