Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Baltimore Ravens613620319266779148104
San Francisco 49ers6112180157962.26910792.8
Tennessee Titans6104172149260.562142110.9
Cincinnati Bengals6113189149059.8695289.2
Pittsburgh Steelers6100168142259.56811498.9
Kansas City Chiefs6108205140352.7619285.1
Denver Broncos6118213139355.4526379
Arizona Cardinals6102155136565.86994102.2
Philadelphia Eagles597146135466.45383105.8
New York Giants585155134554.873121107.1
Buffalo Bills591132132268.98073109.5
Green Bay Packers6119196131660.7518290
San Diego Chargers6104167128362.3625486
Carolina Panthers5107174123561.5499490.6
Seattle Seahawks695163122958.3666289.2
Indianapolis Colts5108162122766.7726686.1
Oakland Raiders6108161121567.1788398.2
Dallas Cowboys594157116859.98510396.2
Chicago Bears696164115258.5559780.6
New Orleans Saints5102156113765.4716489.1
Atlanta Falcons597168109857.7474280.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers688169109052.1464470.4
Minnesota Vikings678150107952806477.6
New York Jets586136106463.2557395.3
Los Angeles Rams6115192104459.9383569
Houston Texans59714498867.4462285.6
Washington Redskins57712289963.1505195.6
Miami Dolphins58816588253.3603562.2
Cleveland Browns69717087657.1526668.2
Detroit Lions69517385654.9347277.1
Jacksonville Jaguars58114084157.9804278.9
New England Patriots55813757542.3542447.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com