Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
San Diego Chargers62880028.6570201618200
Arizona Cardinals634110832.6108312867.2180
Denver Broncos63173223.641015875.8180
Los Angeles Rams639107627.69406325.3160
Seattle Seahawks63060220.13801321016.2741
Pittsburgh Steelers6317452438011867.8170
Detroit Lions62980427.7440111029.3200
New England Patriots52978527.1510111059.5180
Tampa Bay Buccaneers62460725.3400151479.8871
Atlanta Falcons5286432340011888190
Cleveland Browns62972725.143010989.8190
Minnesota Vikings62967223.288099410.4381
Cincinnati Bengals62974325.67009444.9190
New York Jets52356524.6410151379.1190
Washington Redskins52151624.6410161016.3180
San Francisco 49ers62970524.3390813316.6800
Jacksonville Jaguars52143220.6400161137.1180
Houston Texans52667325.93801111310.3190
Green Bay Packers62665825.347010828.2190
Indianapolis Colts52357324.936013594.5170
Kansas City Chiefs62670427.141010949.4180
Dallas Cowboys5235752543012736.1180
Miami Dolphins51853829.9400171146.7190
Carolina Panthers52159328.2991131189.1180
New York Giants522659309411213110.9200
Baltimore Ravens62050925.493113856.5190
Tennessee Titans61953428.144014564160
Philadelphia Eagles51740523.84201417012.1621
Oakland Raiders61843524.23901313210.2200
New Orleans Saints51849027.24001212710.6190
Chicago Bears61742124.84401214211.8520
Buffalo Bills52055227.65009606.7180
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com