Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Crutcher, G.QBSEA16349567631561.6915911126.4
Goldman, N.QBLA15330497630066.486576142.7
Denham, D.QBNYJ16304513625259.389582138.3
McCulloch, R.QBJAX16432633564468.270479114.9
Newman, A.QBCLE16437652503267604513104.8
Long, J.QBBAL15373526494470.969475126.2
Baker, R.QBDEN15397637470762.371332089
Garcia, A.QBSF16286447469964733421105
Paine, J.QBARI16273447467661.171299109.8
Giordano, B.QBKC16325461441270.586376122
Bates, A.QBHOU1536656343126571311396.9
Barham, J.QBNO15360511413970.575303111.7
Ferguson, D.QBNE16292431391467.764405122.5
Felder, L.QBIND11291430381967.761321119.3
Villasenor, M.QBCIN1631845434837066221198.5
Cintron, E.QBCHI16308483333163.843261589
Whitten, M.QBNYG13258386331666.856215106.3
Hall, K.QBTEN15297427318569.673246104
Shull, A.QBATL15278407313168.37119997.4
Hawthorne, K.QBPIT13174255312868.262413144.7
Mosher, E.QBCAR12150251310659.880344136.4
Rice, R.QBDET16227354302264.1862410101.9
Antonio, B.QBBUF14276426300464.86118396.6
Law, D.QBSD12237381299862.28623799.2
Burt, L.QBTB15276404294668.369237101.2
Goodwin, P.QBWAS11273377285972.464163104.9
O'Malley, C.QBDAL122544102645626016984.5
Zielinski, R.QBCAR15153231264066.263272140.3
Hargrove, E.QBOAK9116191258760.767248126.9
Colwell, M.QBMIN14212307237869.151180111.4
Tennant, K.QBOAK8102175230458.372293135.2
Mckee, O.QBPHI14221348216263.53915688.1
Carder, R.QBMIA1020735120615939101172.1
Lovell, K.QBSD7150196180676.546192132.3
McCauley, L.QBMIN11142216170365.761134102.1
Keith, F.QBWAS8153219158269.959132106.4
Jewett, G.QBGB8145227152763.9369489.2
Mckay, L.QBDET7114188148060.66510298.7
Weatherford, N.QBIND11119203142858.68912491.7
Maynard, J.QBNYG671161134444.1688187.6
White, T.QBGB5114164126669.54083100.8
Dudley, C.QBPHI16112203120755.2508673.7
Faison, G.QBPIT5486989069.66651130.3
Noe, V.QBGB87310487770.28131101.3
Silva, H.QBDEN3629686264.6695493.3
Jefferson, K.QBBUF127211577062.6847295.2
Pierce, T.QBPIT3517975264.65761115.6
Lyons, J.QBMIA47411874262.7485480.5
Clark, J.QBDAL57712072964.2484285
McCracken, M.QBBAL3527362871.24270129.3
Driscoll, T.QBTB4527053774.34131104.3
Roy, R.QBMIA8427450556.8484095.8
Lively, G.QBNO3486249477.44241114.6
Garrison, B.QBDAL2537648869.73640104.5
Rivera, J.QBLA1305648253.6751088.5
Adams, J.QBWAS2153140748.44860134.1
Miller, M.QBHOU2324839666.7462197.2
Mckinney, J.QBTEN7305133758.8342091.7
Dean, J.QBTB2286028746.7501159.5
Sparks, S.QBCLE9243823763.2211089.5
Ventura, L.RBIND14165323430.2372058.2
Watson, A.QBATL2212723077.83610114.5
Conley, J.QBNE2141516893.32330152.9
Wyant, E.QBSD47816887.58220158.3
Irvin, T.QBKC11112616242.3520147.3
Burns, F.QBCIN13131711576.52020133.2
Crocker, G.QBNYJ17149150201094.6
Herron, S.QBMIA1697066.7170090
Chilton, J.QBSEA133461003500118.8
Hawkins, J.QBJAX13472657.1120065.2
Harrell, H.QBSF111191001900118.8
Moses, J.RBBUF16323161360039.6
Fulcher, E.QBCAR1612850810100
Ashley, F.QBCHI218112.51010
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com