Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Bullock, J.QBDET1627742651306575459132.9
Spriggs, R.QBDEN16240411470758.4864212120.4
McCullough, E.QBCIN16224384460258.3854510128.8
Raynor, J.QBOAK16256372403468.880493140.8
South, K.QBATL16311458393167.9783415105.5
Faust, D.QBLA16354560390863.267271291
Spear, J.QBKC16357566390663.162241586.5
Epstein, J.QBNO16288490385758.86522792.9
Farmer, A.QBSEA16336531372763.374321195.5
Esposito, C.QBPHI16255384370866.479257111.8
Dotson, D.QBSF16308458368867.2672410100
Ash, W.QBCLE15306437363070752514100.8
Pollack, J.QBSD15329483350068.175291298.7
Giordano, B.QBJAX16312457347468.3602710101.2
Haight, J.QBBUF16280438347063.982342112.3
Lyon, G.QBNYJ16293406346172.280329114.8
Moses, J.QBBAL14252373333967.675259108
Ingram, J.QBNE15317469330867.665261295.6
Hollingsworth, P.QBPIT14215343291462.771338112.1
Miller, M.QBCHI1629249529105945141374.2
Aguirre, W.QBDAL11196315291062.261184106.2
Shaffer, J.QBARI16234384286160.971261194.5
Overton, T.QBMIN16187352286053.18625795.6
Lynch, L.QBWAS132253692825616819991.8
Mcelroy, C.QBGB11176271267364.967229110.5
Hunt, R.QBNYG12214332246164.56416596.5
Latimer, N.QBIND12206316230865.269111085.3
Willis, D.QBTB11183294221062.27016596.3
Dyer, J.QBCAR9186276218367.47311695.4
Martin, J.QBHOU10176293216760.165131182.1
Brand, M.QBDAL161652582140647313893.8
Crawford, A.QBTEN12190300210563.39414888.5
Reilly, T.QBTB10172240187671.765158101.3
Luna, E.QBMIA15132185162371.459126106.2
Sears, T.QBHOU16144234151561.54111685.3
Richmond, E.QBMIA16133196143967.956102102
Fletcher, J.QBTEN6127187121167.98211691.9
Marshall, R.QBIND790138108365.2695586.1
Pridgen, C.QBNYG688124107071649894.5
Howell, P.QBGB684138100260.9639395.7
Lawson, W.QBMIA7639383567.76452104.9
Schaeffer, J.QBCAR57511375466.46760102.9
Pitre, H.QBWAS7609974860.6616295.9
Cline, R.QBBAL67611267767.9247489.8
Simons, B.QBMIN8407666352.6723473.5
Benner, M.QBPIT5387260752.8754193.9
Mcarthur, R.QBPHI10395351873.63660141.9
Nunley, B.QBCLE2314247173.85440142.1
Clapp, D.QBNE2436646765.2343194.7
Lerma, J.QBSD2344945969.46120112.5
Sanders, J.QBGB3264640256.56462107.1
Wicks, T.QBOAK9233738062.28951125
Carlin, D.QBBUF4213136367.76630139.6
Spain, M.QBMIA11314730566381273.4
Dudley, P.QBTEN2223428464.73220110.4
Allman, D.QBCIN2142928148.3512191.3
Freitas, D.QBATL3213325963.6521097.9
Blair, C.QBBAL2174825335.4811151.8
Wright, T.QBNYJ5192324982.64231133.2
Metz, J.QBWAS1182821464.35030123.2
Carrier, G.QBARI11620184803910121.7
Beach, R.QBSF391414064.34710121.1
Sperry, R.QBDET44711657.14411101.8
Raines, M.QBNYG11215112802110120
Hamblin, L.WRDEN146189333.3330051.4
Ervin, J.QBIND133539602410124.2
Cable, J.QBLA33438753000104.2
Nelson, M.QBJAX2373142.9160056.2
Rhoades, J.QBCHI1242950240074
Ivy, K.QBNO224155080059.4
Bridges, M.GCAR14010000039.6
Latimer, M.WRCAR16010000039.6
Thorp, D.WRCAR160620000039.6
Delgado, G.TCAR16020000039.6
Hedges, R.QBNE201000010
Williams, T.QBOAK16010000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com