Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Detroit Lions16281433524664.9754610132.4
Dallas Cowboys16361573505063733112100.6
Cincinnati Bengals16238413488357.6854711126.2
Denver Broncos16246429480057.3864212117.5
Oakland Raiders1627941044146889544139.2
Baltimore Ravens16345533426964.781331499.1
Philadelphia Eagles16294437422667.379317115.4
Miami Dolphins16359521420268.9642812101.4
Atlanta Falcons16332491419067.6783515105
Cleveland Browns16337479410170.4752914104.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16355534408666.570311398.6
Green Bay Packers16286455407762.9673714106.1
San Diego Chargers16363532395968.2753112100
Los Angeles Rams16357564394663.367271291.1
Kansas City Chiefs16357566390663.162241586.5
New Orleans Saints16290494387258.76522792.6
Buffalo Bills16301469383364.282372114.1
San Francisco 49ers16317472382867.2672510100.7
Washington Redskins16303496378761.168281194.4
New England Patriots16360536377567.265291494.6
Seattle Seahawks16336531372763.374321195.5
New York Jets16312429371072.7803510116.2
Houston Texans16320527368260.765241783.5
New York Giants16314471364366.764261396.8
Tennessee Titans16339521360065.194271491.2
Minnesota Vikings1622742835235386281191.7
Pittsburgh Steelers1625341535216175379108.9
Jacksonville Jaguars16315464350567.9602710100.5
Indianapolis Colts16299459343065.169171586.2
Arizona Cardinals16250404304561.971271196
Chicago Bears16294499293958.945141374.2
Carolina Panthers16261455293757.47317683.7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com