Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
New York Jets1628942559326889636144.5
Cincinnati Bengals16253409496361.988467134.6
Denver Broncos16228443490451.5914613113.5
Houston Texans1630345244666786419121.1
Atlanta Falcons16351506446169.4743210109.5
Los Angeles Rams16350536431465.386281397.3
Detroit Lions16226400425356.583419118.3
Indianapolis Colts16334493424467.7753014102.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16356509422369.9752714101.2
Washington Redskins16263393420666.992334126.2
Tennessee Titans16323560417957.783241286.6
New Orleans Saints16355541412565.681261096.9
Miami Dolphins16380556411368.370321498.6
Oakland Raiders16295436408667.7964811123.7
Cleveland Browns16333503400066.2672710100
Philadelphia Eagles16288457396363742810102
Chicago Bears16313509396161.58221793.8
San Francisco 49ers16285459393362.1883113100.2
Seattle Seahawks16320541379459.193271784.1
Jacksonville Jaguars1631949136946575311794.2
San Diego Chargers16306475364964.47526899
Pittsburgh Steelers16272438360062.176336107.5
New England Patriots16338484359569.863276104.7
Green Bay Packers16336534352462.971181184.7
Carolina Panthers1630647834876485251193.7
Buffalo Bills16337534341963.16519787.7
Kansas City Chiefs16266438340460.775319100.1
Baltimore Ravens16292475335261.560151976.6
Minnesota Vikings1626948033005698231679.5
Dallas Cowboys16292465326262.87520692.6
New York Giants16302468322564.565211487.1
Arizona Cardinals16268480305755.859171474.8
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com