Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Pittsburgh Steelers14383592602264.777614129.9
Los Angeles Rams13320560514057.1784418100.7
New York Giants13261422471361.860354123.9
Atlanta Falcons13458613443974.784339106.3
Oakland Raiders13343487436570.4594117111.6
Green Bay Packers13352502414170.165268105.5
New York Jets13321516399562.26827897.2
New England Patriots13308451390868.391315113.4
Denver Broncos13338558387760.653241286.9
Seattle Seahawks14352543366364.880371992.3
Carolina Panthers13265401365666.180253112.8
Indianapolis Colts13314510363661.65316490.3
Jacksonville Jaguars13285443341764.3663011100.1
Buffalo Bills13345532338164.84921988.7
Philadelphia Eagles13240420318057.172241387.4
Cincinnati Bengals13308462310766.74326996.3
Minnesota Vikings13235358300365.67010595.2
New Orleans Saints13236354299666.752191099
Dallas Cowboys13280439297363.859151283.5
Arizona Cardinals13244424296957.55520986.1
Kansas City Chiefs13253341290974.266316122.4
Los Angeles Chargers13262423288361.95314588.2
Tennessee Titans13269432287662.35512586.1
Houston Texans13241385285462.68018496.4
Detroit Lions13262406280064.563191782.7
Baltimore Ravens13256402272763.76412489.2
San Francisco 49ers13210365270457.55622496.4
Cleveland Browns13239449267353.24811574.8
Miami Dolphins13228341259666.94912496.4
Chicago Bears13231406225756.966131172
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13218395217555.2478473.5
Washington Commanders13179425176942.14251642.8
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com