Offensive Line Stats

TeamGPancakesSacks AllowedMissed Blocks
Carolina Panthers167471196
San Francisco 49ers167452599
Los Angeles Rams1671217100
Arizona Cardinals1669333108
Seattle Seahawks166431684
Denver Broncos166379119
New York Jets166351978
Oakland Raiders1659915103
New York Giants1658020114
Chicago Bears16524695
Miami Dolphins165229105
Pittsburgh Steelers165201489
Cleveland Browns16519456
Indianapolis Colts1651816116
Buffalo Bills16517589
Baltimore Ravens165131764
Jacksonville Jaguars16505882
Atlanta Falcons16482665
Washington Commanders164761689
San Diego Chargers164711577
Minnesota Vikings164681274
Cincinnati Bengals16467995
Houston Texans164648102
Kansas City Chiefs164551272
Green Bay Packers16449594
Detroit Lions16445462
Tennessee Titans16443663
New Orleans Saints16437958
Philadelphia Eagles16436788
Dallas Cowboys164327108
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16423682
New England Patriots16392752
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com