Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
San Francisco 49ers1661153625.2420443447.8800
Arizona Cardinals1654117521.8400463287.1190
Denver Broncos1659131922.4400403899.7841
Atlanta Falcons1659136023.1740373018.1190
Dallas Cowboys1672156121.7360242078.6551
Houston Texans1662139522.5360322517.8520
Kansas City Chiefs1668178526.21001262449.4671
Baltimore Ravens1654125923.34203955314.2851
Cleveland Browns1669155022.5380241486.2190
Green Bay Packers1667189128.210112530212.1711
Cincinnati Bengals1654127323.6390383178.3451
New York Giants1668152822.5410231506.5440
Los Angeles Rams1648120925.29914345910.7700
Jacksonville Jaguars1660141023.5390312518.1200
Buffalo Bills1659148025.1980312578.3320
Seattle Seahawks1655120521.9400343309.7440
New England Patriots16631577254102634513.3470
San Diego Chargers1658126321.83903131310.1620
Chicago Bears1664162325.4890241496.2280
Washington Redskins1651140027.5420362938.1630
Indianapolis Colts1655112220.4400311504.8190
Carolina Panthers1652126524.34103235111530
New Orleans Saints1657150126.3400272539.4590
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1648122425.5400352426.9680
Tennessee Titans1655119021.6390282157.7801
Oakland Raiders1650105921.2420302829.4200
Miami Dolphins16531218231011261786.8190
Pittsburgh Steelers1649124825.5400292177.5250
Detroit Lions1652119423400231165190
Philadelphia Eagles1645105623.5420302949.8420
Minnesota Vikings164589319.8350261756.7510
New York Jets1646103822.610012527511430
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com