Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Washington Commanders1697245125.3911221125.1190
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16100227222.7550181689.3631
Chicago Bears1692238926510242038.5190
Denver Broncos1687210424.2770292388.2190
Atlanta Falcons1682191323.34103031710.6881
Los Angeles Rams1678185323.84003234710.8551
Seattle Seahawks1679182123.1420261857.1190
New York Jets1679170721.63802631512.1540
Philadelphia Eagles1678189824.3590252489.9330
Cincinnati Bengals16781714224102526910.8481
Tennessee Titans1665140821.7350383529.3660
Houston Texans1678185323.81031241787.4750
Arizona Cardinals1679176222.3540221205.5180
Cleveland Browns1670160723880292137.3200
Buffalo Bills1667177326.5951322558190
Minnesota Vikings1682177921.73801619612.2630
Jacksonville Jaguars1675193025.71021231496.5210
Pittsburgh Steelers1677187524.410012026013680
Dallas Cowboys1668152722.5390282227.9190
Baltimore Ravens1672166823.2380222079.4861
Indianapolis Colts1663146423.21071271866.9170
Los Angeles Chargers1661122820.1410291916.6320
Oakland Raiders1665145922.4790242199.1280
Green Bay Packers1670160923540181106.1390
Kansas City Chiefs1660136822.81041282298.2400
Carolina Panthers1655138725.24203030210.1490
New England Patriots1664152523.84202128213.4750
Detroit Lions1667149622.339017764.5170
San Francisco 49ers166915872342015976.5160
Miami Dolphins1658139724.13902424210.1630
New York Giants1656121821.83902529611.8590
New Orleans Saints1660135722.6410191387.3160
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com