Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Miami Dolphins1682192123.4400241978.2190
Kansas City Chiefs1655119821.84004955511.3550
Los Angeles Rams1671182125.69812930210.4740
Cincinnati Bengals1659121520.64004056614.2821
Atlanta Falcons1667150722.5740312227.2590
Green Bay Packers1671173724.54002628911.1400
New England Patriots1661156825.71071352908.3270
Arizona Cardinals1664148623.2390312508.1500
Tennessee Titans16661388213902832611.6831
Houston Texans1670157822.5400242038.5340
San Francisco 49ers1646100221.85504747110690
Jacksonville Jaguars1669161523.44102427811.6340
Buffalo Bills1668164324.24702526510.6621
New York Jets1672176124.510312125212780
Chicago Bears1661154325.310213134711.2631
Cleveland Browns1663147923.5440291896.5190
Denver Broncos1672178824.857018905130
Indianapolis Colts16641664261081241807.5200
Minnesota Vikings1650110422.1400373238.7190
New Orleans Saints1664127319.93602222710.3680
New York Giants1656129423.1410302919.7431
Oakland Raiders1647101521.6420392255.8210
Dallas Cowboys16561402251011291465270
Seattle Seahawks1658127021.9961272539.4620
Baltimore Ravens1658143924.8420262349500
San Diego Chargers1655128923.4390282468.8550
Carolina Panthers1651135226.510212728010.4660
Philadelphia Eagles1646109523.8410322036.3210
Detroit Lions1657138424.3400201346.7190
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1651107421.14002526310.5630
Pittsburgh Steelers1649109322.3410271887200
Washington Redskins1647114224.3740272097.7370
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com