Team Power Rankings
 TeamWLTPctPFPAHomeRoadConfDivStrRating
New York Giants 1420.8756862688-0-06-2-010-2-06-0-0--2.63
Carolina Panthers 1420.8755062268-0-06-2-011-1-05-1-0--2.58
Pittsburgh Steelers (13-3-0)1330.8126044137-1-06-2-010-2-06-0-0W12.46
Oakland Raiders 1330.8126384146-2-07-1-09-3-05-1-0--2.40
Los Angeles Chargers 1240.7504163305-3-07-1-09-3-03-3-0--2.20
Kansas City Chiefs 1150.6884963296-2-05-3-08-4-04-2-0--2.15
Los Angeles Rams 1060.6255944055-3-05-3-07-5-04-2-0--2.11
Atlanta Falcons 1150.6884794247-1-04-4-08-4-04-2-0--2.11
New England Patriots 1051.6565103845-2-15-3-07-4-13-2-1--2.10
Green Bay Packers 1060.6255164057-1-03-5-09-3-04-2-0--2.03
New Orleans Saints 1060.6254113496-2-04-4-07-5-03-3-0--2.01
Buffalo Bills 970.5623613003-5-06-2-08-4-02-4-0--1.94
Indianapolis Colts 970.5623603166-2-03-5-06-6-04-2-0--1.92
Dallas Cowboys 970.5623523535-3-04-4-06-6-03-3-0--1.85
Seattle Seahawks 1060.6255214895-3-05-3-09-3-05-1-0L11.84
Detroit Lions 970.5623643845-3-04-4-06-6-03-3-0--1.84
New York Jets 880.5004414165-3-03-5-07-5-04-2-0--1.81
Miami Dolphins 781.4693312925-3-02-5-15-6-12-3-1--1.74
San Francisco 49ers 880.5003713734-4-04-4-05-7-01-5-0--1.73
Denver Broncos 790.4384534794-4-03-5-05-7-00-6-0--1.64
Tennessee Titans 6100.3753463723-5-03-5-04-8-02-4-0--1.55
Jacksonville Jaguars 6100.3753784334-4-02-6-04-8-04-2-0--1.51
Cincinnati Bengals 6100.3754044602-6-04-4-04-8-04-2-0--1.50
Minnesota Vikings 6100.3753674665-3-01-7-06-6-04-2-0--1.48
Arizona Cardinals 5110.3123944323-5-02-6-04-8-02-4-0--1.46
Houston Texans 6100.3752924025-3-01-7-05-7-02-4-0--1.43
Philadelphia Eagles 4120.2503094874-4-00-8-03-9-02-4-0--1.21
Cleveland Browns 4120.2502514354-4-00-8-03-9-01-5-0--1.14
Chicago Bears 3130.1882734962-6-01-7-03-9-01-5-0--1.06
Baltimore Ravens 3130.1882584792-6-01-7-01-11-01-5-0--1.04
Washington Commanders 1150.0621755511-7-00-8-01-11-01-5-0--0.68
Tampa Bay Buccaneers 1150.0621266211-7-00-8-01-11-00-6-0--0.56
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com